Risultati
29/11/2020 18:00
|
Green Basket Palermo | 72 | - | 98 | Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
29/11/2020 18:00
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 87 | - | 96 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
29/11/2020 18:00
|
LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 79 | - | 70 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
29/11/2020 18:00
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 64 | - | 77 | Vaporart Bernareggio | |||
07/12/2020 18:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 84 | - | 76 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
05/12/2020 19:00
|
Vaporart Bernareggio | 91 | - | 71 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
06/12/2020 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 79 | - | 67 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
06/12/2020 18:00
|
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | 85 | - | 84 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | |||
13/12/2020 18:00
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 79 | - | 75 | Vaporart Bernareggio | |||
13/12/2020 18:00
|
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | 76 | - | 85 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
13/12/2020 18:00
|
Green Basket Palermo | 87 | - | 73 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
13/12/2020 18:00
|
LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 71 | - | 84 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
19/12/2020 19:00
|
Vaporart Bernareggio | 92 | - | 80 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
20/12/2020 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 72 | - | 53 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
20/12/2020 18:00
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 70 | - | 69 | Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
20/12/2020 18:00
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 79 | - | 66 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | |||
06/01/2021 18:00
|
LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 55 | - | 83 | Vaporart Bernareggio | |||
06/01/2021 18:00
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 71 | - | 70 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
05/01/2021 18:00
|
Green Basket Palermo | 65 | - | 74 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
07/01/2021 20:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 82 | - | 93 | Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
10/01/2021 18:00
|
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | 96 | - | 83 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
10/01/2021 17:30
|
Green Basket Palermo | 68 | - | 98 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
10/01/2021 15:00
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 70 | - | 63 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | |||
10/01/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 91 | - | 86 | Vaporart Bernareggio | |||
16/01/2021 18:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 87 | - | 68 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
16/01/2021 19:00
|
Vaporart Bernareggio | 78 | - | 94 | Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
17/01/2021 19:00
|
LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 69 | - | 65 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
17/01/2021 18:00
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 71 | - | 57 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
24/01/2021 18:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 74 | - | 66 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
23/01/2021 19:00
|
Vaporart Bernareggio | 88 | - | 75 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
24/01/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 75 | - | 52 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | |||
24/01/2021 18:00
|
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | 99 | - | 80 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
31/01/2021 18:00
|
Green Basket Palermo | 74 | - | 76 | Vaporart Bernareggio | |||
31/01/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 54 | - | 59 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
31/01/2021 18:00
|
LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 68 | - | 79 | Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
31/01/2021 18:00
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 126 | - | 123 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
06/02/2021 18:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 63 | - | 91 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | |||
06/02/2021 19:00
|
Vaporart Bernareggio | 70 | - | 60 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
07/02/2021 18:00
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 63 | - | 69 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
07/02/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 78 | - | 85 | Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
13/02/2021 18:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 82 | - | 83 | Vaporart Bernareggio | |||
03/03/2021 18:30
|
Green Basket Palermo | 84 | - | 88 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
14/02/2021 18:00
|
LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 96 | - | 80 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
14/02/2021 18:00
|
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | 89 | - | 52 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
21/02/2021 19:00
|
Vaporart Bernareggio | 81 | - | 66 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | |||
21/02/2021 18:00
|
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | 89 | - | 77 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
21/02/2021 19:00
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 74 | - | 57 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
21/02/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 69 | - | 64 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
26/02/2021 21:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 80 | - | 65 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
27/02/2021 19:00
|
Vaporart Bernareggio | 88 | - | 79 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
28/02/2021 18:00
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 50 | - | 81 | Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
28/02/2021 16:00
|
LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 79 | - | 69 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
07/03/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | - | Fidelia Torrenova | |||||
07/03/2021 18:00
|
Green Basket Palermo | - | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | |||||
07/03/2021 18:00
|
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | - | Vaporart Bernareggio | |||||
07/03/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Crema | - | Bologna Basket 2016 |
29/11/2020 18:00
Green Basket Palermo
72
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
98
29/11/2020 18:00
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
87
Bologna Basket 2016
96
29/11/2020 18:00
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
79
Pallacanestro Crema
70
29/11/2020 18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
64
Vaporart Bernareggio
77
07/12/2020 18:00
Bologna Basket 2016
84
Fidelia Torrenova
76
05/12/2020 19:00
Vaporart Bernareggio
91
Green Basket Palermo
71
06/12/2020 18:00
Pallacanestro Crema
79
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
67
06/12/2020 18:00
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
85
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
84
13/12/2020 18:00
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
79
Vaporart Bernareggio
75
13/12/2020 18:00
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
76
Pallacanestro Crema
85
13/12/2020 18:00
Green Basket Palermo
87
Fidelia Torrenova
73
13/12/2020 18:00
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
71
Bologna Basket 2016
84
19/12/2020 19:00
Vaporart Bernareggio
92
Bologna Basket 2016
80
20/12/2020 18:00
Pallacanestro Crema
72
Green Basket Palermo
53
20/12/2020 18:00
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
70
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
69
20/12/2020 18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
79
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
66
06/01/2021 18:00
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
55
Vaporart Bernareggio
83
06/01/2021 18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
71
Pallacanestro Crema
70
05/01/2021 18:00
Green Basket Palermo
65
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
74
07/01/2021 20:00
Bologna Basket 2016
82
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
93
10/01/2021 18:00
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
96
Fidelia Torrenova
83
10/01/2021 17:30
Green Basket Palermo
68
Bologna Basket 2016
98
10/01/2021 15:00
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
70
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
63
10/01/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Crema
91
Vaporart Bernareggio
86
16/01/2021 18:00
Bologna Basket 2016
87
Pallacanestro Crema
68
16/01/2021 19:00
Vaporart Bernareggio
78
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
94
17/01/2021 19:00
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
69
Green Basket Palermo
65
17/01/2021 18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
71
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
57
24/01/2021 18:00
Bologna Basket 2016
74
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
66
23/01/2021 19:00
Vaporart Bernareggio
88
Fidelia Torrenova
75
24/01/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Crema
75
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
52
24/01/2021 18:00
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
99
Green Basket Palermo
80
31/01/2021 18:00
Green Basket Palermo
74
Vaporart Bernareggio
76
31/01/2021 18:00
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
54
Pallacanestro Crema
59
31/01/2021 18:00
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
68
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
79
31/01/2021 18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
126
Bologna Basket 2016
123
06/02/2021 18:00
Bologna Basket 2016
63
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
91
06/02/2021 19:00
Vaporart Bernareggio
70
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
60
07/02/2021 18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
63
Green Basket Palermo
69
07/02/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Crema
78
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
85
13/02/2021 18:00
Bologna Basket 2016
82
Vaporart Bernareggio
83
03/03/2021 18:30
Green Basket Palermo
84
Pallacanestro Crema
88
14/02/2021 18:00
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
96
Fidelia Torrenova
80
14/02/2021 18:00
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
89
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
52
21/02/2021 19:00
Vaporart Bernareggio
81
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
66
21/02/2021 18:00
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
89
Bologna Basket 2016
77
21/02/2021 19:00
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
74
Green Basket Palermo
57
21/02/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Crema
69
Fidelia Torrenova
64
26/02/2021 21:00
Bologna Basket 2016
80
Green Basket Palermo
65
27/02/2021 19:00
Vaporart Bernareggio
88
Pallacanestro Crema
79
28/02/2021 18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
50
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
81
28/02/2021 16:00
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
79
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
69
07/03/2021 18:00
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
Fidelia Torrenova
07/03/2021 18:00
Green Basket Palermo
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
07/03/2021 18:00
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento
Vaporart Bernareggio
07/03/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Crema
Bologna Basket 2016
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Moncada Fortitudo Agrigento | 22 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1133 | 959 |
2 |
|
Vaporart Bernareggio | 20 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1068 | 970 |
3 |
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 16 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 983 | 946 |
4 |
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1110 | 1075 |
5 |
|
LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 939 | 983 |
6 |
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 879 | 946 |
7 |
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 8 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 975 | 1063 |
8 |
|
Green Basket Palermo -1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 910 | 1055 |